EJOBBER | CISCO AUTHORIZED EUROPEAN DEALER | SWITCHES |ROUTERS | SERVERS | IP-PHONES | FIREWALLS | LOWEST PRICE GUARANTEED

Search Results

Products (Total Items: 1745)
Sort by
CISCO CP-8832-EU-K9= IP CONFERENCE PHONE 8832 FOR APAC EMEA AUSTRALIA POE - NEW

CISCO IP CONFERENCE PHONE 8832 FOR APAC EMEA AUSTRALIA POE - NEW
€652.98 SALE €522.38 (inc. VAT)
Sale
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ERGOTRON LX - LH LONG WAVELENGTH; RUGGED 1000MBIT S NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE-LX/LH LONG WAVELENGTH; RUGGED
€306.66 SALE €264.36 (inc. VAT)
Sale
CISCO C9500-40X-A NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 NONE GREY 1U

Catalyst 9500 40-port 1/10G switch, NW Adv. License
€25,629.37 SALE €17,798.17 (inc. VAT)
Sale
CISCO SG350-52-K9-EU SG350-52 MANAGED L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) 1U BLACK

SG350-52 - 52X RJ-45 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 2X RJ-45/SFP COMBO
€552.61 SALE €468.31 (inc. VAT)
Sale
CISCO SG350-28SFP-K9-EU SG350-28SFP MANAGED L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) BLACK 1U

24 SFP GIGABIT SLOTS, 2 GIGABIT COPPER/SFP COMBO, 56GBPS, 2.7KG
Price: €377.10 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG350-10SFP-K9-UK SMALL BUSINESS SG350-10SFP MANAGED L2/L3 BLACK 1U

8X SFP GIGABIT SLOTS, 2 GIGABIT COPPER/SFP COMBO, 2.08KG, UK
Price: €273.29 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-48UXM-E CATALYST NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 10G ETHERNET (100/1000/10000) GREY 1U POWER OVER (POE)

CATALYST 9300 48-PORT 2.5G (12 MGIG) UPOE, NETWORK ESSENTIALS
Price: €8,114.15 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-48T-E CATALYST NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) GREY

CATALYST 9300 48-PORT DATA ONLY, NETWORK ESSENTIALS
Price: €3,339.47 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-24T-E CATALYST MANAGED L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) GREY NETWORK SWITCH

CATALYST 9300 24-PORT DATA ONLY, NETWORK ESSENTIALS
Price: €1,965.04 (inc. VAT)
CISCO N9K-C9348GC-FXP 9348GC-FXP L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) BLACK 1U

48X 100M/1G BASE-T RJ-45, 4X 1/10/25-GBPS SFP-28, 2X 40/100-GBPS QSFP-28, 24 GB, 128 GB SSD, 44X439X499 MM
Price: €5,366.54 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-48UXM-A CATALYST NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 10G ETHERNET (100/1000/10000) GREY 1U POWER OVER (POE)

CATALYST 9300 48-PORT 2.5G (12 MGIG) UPOE, NETWORK ADVANTAGE
Price: €8,114.15 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-48T-A CATALYST NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) GREY

CATALYST 9300 48-PORT DATA ONLY, NETWORK ADVANTAGE
Price: €3,342.89 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-24UX-A CATALYST NETWORK SWITCH MANAGED L2/L3 10G ETHERNET (100/1000/10000) GREY 1U POWER OVER (POE)

CATALYST 9300 24-PORT MGIG UPOE, NETWORK ADVANTAGE
Price: €8,114.15 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9300-24T-A CATALYST MANAGED L2/L3 GIGABIT ETHERNET (10/100/1000) POWER OVER (POE) 1U GREY NETWORK SWITCH

CATALYST 9300 24-PORT DATA ONLY, NETWORK ADVANTAGE
Price: €1,965.04 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-HANDSET-CORD= TELEPHONY CABLE 0.45 M BLACK

STANDARD REPLACEMENT HANDSET CORD FOR CISCO 7900 SERIES IP PHONES (9 FEET UNCOILED / 1.5 FEET COILED LENGTH)
Price: €12.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-HS-CORD-W= TELEPHONY CABLE WHITE

CISCO CP-HS-CORD-W=, RJ-11, RJ-11, WHITE, MALE/MALE
Price: €6.90 (inc. VAT)
CISCO PVDM4-64= PVDM4-64 VOICE NETWORK MODULE

CISCO PVDM4-64, 51 MM, 67 MM, 17 MM, 36 G, 0 - 50 C
Price: €2,391.24 (inc. VAT)
CISCO ISR4451-X/K9 ISR 4451 WIRED ROUTER ETHERNET LAN BLACK

1 GBPS - 2 GBPS, 4X RJ-45 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 2X USB 2.0, 3 NIM, 2 SM, 8 GB FLASH MEMOR, 2 GB DRAM, 450W, 28.8 LB
Price: €4,871.63 (inc. VAT)
CISCO ISR4451-X-SEC/K9 ISR 4451 WIRED ROUTER ETHERNET LAN BLACK

ISR 4451 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE, 4X RJ-45 GIGABIT ETHERNET, 2X USB 2.0, 3 NIM, 2 SM, 8 GB FLASH MEMOR, 2 GB DRAM
Price: €5,767.85 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C886VA-K9 C886 WIRED ROUTER ETHERNET LAN BLACK

886 VDSL/ADSL OVER ISDN MULTI-MODE ROUTER
Price: €335.04 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C1111-4P WIRED ROUTER ETHERNET LAN SILVER

C1111-4P - WAN (1XGE, 1X GE/SFP COMBO), LAN (4X GE), USB 3.0 AUX/CONSOLE
Price: €330.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C1117-4P WIRED ROUTER ETHERNET LAN SILVER

C1117-4P - WAN (1X GE/SFP COMBO, 1X VA-DSL (ANNEX A)), LAN (4X GE), USB 3.0 AUX/CONSOLE
Price: €454.56 (inc. VAT)
CISCO WAP150-E-K9-EU WAP150 WLAN ACCESS POINT 1200 MBIT/S POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE) INTERNAL

802.11AC, 1.2 GBPS, GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN, POE, QOS, VLAN
Price: €103.19 (inc. VAT)
CISCO WAP361-E-K9 WIRELESS-AC/N DUAL RADIO WALL WLAN ACCESS POINT 867 MBIT/S POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE) WHITE

5X GE, POE, LAYER 2, 8 AP, 2.4 - 5 GHZ, 256 MB RAM, 128 MB FLASH, 480 G
Price: €106.10 (inc. VAT)
CISCO AIR-AP1562E-E-K9 AIRONET 1562E WLAN ACCESS POINT 1300 MBIT/S POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE) GREY

OUTDOOR AP, 802.11AC WAVE 2 SUPPORT, 2X2 MU-MIMO, 2 SPATIAL STREAMS, FLEXIBLE ANTENNA PORTS, EXTERNAL ANTENNA, E REGULATORY DOMAIN
Price: €522.41 (inc. VAT)
CISCO PIX-4FE-66 PIX 64-BIT/66-MHZ 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE CARD 100MBIT/S NETWORKING

CISCO PIX 64-BIT/66-MHZ 4-PORT FAST ETHERNET INTERFACE CARD
Price: €44.09 (inc. VAT)
CISCO A01-X0113 INTEL XEON E5506 2.13GHZ 4MB L2 PROCESSOR

INTEL XEON PROCESSOR E5506 (4M CACHE, 2.13 GHZ, 4.80 GT/S INTEL QPI)
CISCO UCS-CPU-E52660DC= INTEL XEON E5-2660 V3 PROCESSOR 2.6 GHZ 25 MB L3

INTEL XEON E5-2660 V3, 2.6 GHZ (3.3 GHZ TURBO), 25 MB CACHE, 9.6 GT/S, 22 NM, 64-BIT
CISCO CP-3905= 3905 ANALOG TELEPHONE CHOCOLATE CALLER ID

CISCO UNIFIED SIP PHONE 3905, CHARCOAL, STANDARD HANDSET, POE, ETHERNET
Price: €75.66 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 4G-AE010-R= SINGLE ANTENNA EXTENSION

SINGLE ANTENNA EXTENSION
Price: €128.32 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C2960S-STACK-WS CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK

Available on request
Price: €262.91 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-7800-HS-CORD= SPARE HANDSET CORD FOR

SPARE HANDSET CORD FOR CISCO
Price: €22.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SF250-48-K9-UK SF250-48 48-PORT

10/100 SWITCH IN
Price: €254.80 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG250-26P-K9-UK SG250-26P 26-PORT

GIGABIT POE SWITCH IN
Price: €370.44 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-DSKCH-8821= 8821 DESK TOP CHARGER

IN
Price: €101.52 (inc. VAT)
CISCO PWR-66W-AC-V2= POWER SUPPLY 66 WATT F.C890

POWER SUPPLY 66 WATT F.C890
Price: €78.16 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-PWR-DC8821-CE= 8821 DESK TOP CHARGER

POWER SUPPLY FOR EUROPE IN
Price: €42.92 (inc. VAT)
CISCO AIR-PWR-D= WHITE POWER SUPPLY FOR

AIRONET ACCESS POINTS
Price: €69.96 (inc. VAT)
CISCO WAP125-E-K9-UK WIRELESS-AC/N DUAL RADIO

ACCESS POINT WITH POE IN
Price: €92.81 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-7832-K9= 7832 IP CONFERENCE STATION - NEW

CISCO 7832 IP CONFERENCE STATION - NEW
Price: €275.71 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CAB-MIC-T20EXT= TABLE MIC20 EXTENTION CABLE

GREY (33FT/10M) IN
Price: €36.25 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG250-50P-K9-UK SG250-50P 50-PORT

GIGABIT POE SMART SWITCH IN
Price: €785.96 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG250-08-K9-UK SG250-08 8-PORT GIGABIT

SWITCH IN
Price: €97.67 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SF250-24P-K9-UK SF250-24P 24-PORT

10/100 POE SMART SWITCH IN
Price: €300.53 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG350-52MP-K9-UK SG350-52MP 52-PORT

GIGABIT MAX-POE MANAGED SWITCH IN
Price: €1,188.73 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SG350-52-K9-UK SG350-52 52-PORT

GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH IN
Price: €623.59 (inc. VAT)
CISCO SF352-08P-K9-UK SF352-08P 8-PORT 10/100

POE MANAGED SWITCH IN
Price: €200.36 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CS-TOUCH10= TOUCH 10 CONTROLLER

FOR ENDPOINTS SPARE IN
Price: €1,001.27 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CS-KITPLUS-WMK= WALL MOUNT KIT FOR CODEC PLUS

IN
Price: €77.47 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-8800-V-KEM= 8800 SERIES VIDEO KEM

28 BUTTON IN
Price: €302.86 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CS-ROOM55-K9 ROOM 55 WITH TOUCH10 AND MOUNT

IN
Price: €16,483.49 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C9500-4PT-KIT= EXTENSION RAILS AND BRACKETS

FOR FOUR-POINT MOUNTING IN
Price: €155.23 (inc. VAT)
CISCO C1117-4PLTEEA ISR 1100 4P DSL ANNEX A ROUTER

W/ LTE ADV SMS/GPS EMEA ? NA IN
Price: €893.42 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CP-8832-POE= IP CONFERENCE PHONE 8832 POE ACCESSORIES FOR WORLDWIDE - NEW

CISCO IP CONFERENCE PHONE 8832 POE ACCESSORIES FOR WORLDWIDE - NEW
Price: €51.04 (inc. VAT)
CISCO ACS-1100-RM-19= 1100 RACKMOUNT WALLMOUNT KIT

1100 RACKMOUNT WALLMOUNT KIT
Price: €56.32 (inc. VAT)
CISCO WS-C3750-48TS-S CATALYST MANAGED NETWORK SWITCH

CISCO CATALYST 3750-48TS-E 48 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS AND 4 SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) TRANSCEIVER-BASED GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS
Price: €1,062.07 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CAB-CONAUX= 1.8M DB25 RJ-45 BLACK SERIAL CABLE

STRAIGHT SERIAL CABLE - RJ45 TO DB25 MALE, SPARE
Price: €35.28 (inc. VAT)
CISCO GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10-D 1310NM NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER

1000BASE-BX10-D DOWNSTREAM BIDIRECTIONAL SINGLE FIBER; WITH DOM
Price: €848.20 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= CAB-ETH-S-RJ-45=

YELLOW CABLE FOR ETHERNET, STRAIGHT-THROUGH, RJ-45, 1.8M
Price: €11.27 (inc. VAT)
CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= MOUNTING KIT

48.26 CM (19 ") RACKMOUNT F/ CATALYST 3560/2960/ME-3400 COMPACT SWITCH, SPARE
Price: €42.02 (inc. VAT)
CISCO POWER CORD/AC UK POWER CABLE 3 M

Power Cord/AC UK
Price: €48.26 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CAB-ETH-3M-GR= NETWORKING CABLE GREY

Ethernet cable 3 m/10 ft, gray
Price: €36.71 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CAB-MIC20-EXT= AUDIO CABLE 10 M 3.5MM BLACK

EExtension Cable for the Table Microphone 20, 3.5mm F to 3.5mm M, 10m
Price: €36.25 (inc. VAT)
CISCO STACKWISE 50CM STACKING

Price: €39.34 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CISCO 6800 UK POWER

ADAPTER IN
Price: €29.70 (inc. VAT)
CISCO UNIFIED 8831 IP CONFERENCE STATION - WIRELESS - DESKTOP - 1 X TOTAL LINE - VOIP - CALLER ID - SPEAKE

Cisco Unified 8831 IP Conference Station - Wireless - Desktop - 1 x Total Line - VoIP - Caller ID - SpeakerphoneUser Connect License Unified Communications Manager - PoE Ports
Price: €168.19 (inc. VAT)
CISCO IP PHONE 8841 VOIP PHONE (OPEN BOX)

Cisco Ip Phone 8841 Voip Phone (OPEN BOX)
Price: €62.21 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 7921G UNIFIED WIRELESS IP PHONE MULTI-CHARGER BUNDLE

CISCO 7921G UNIFIED WIRELESS IP PHONE MULTI-CHARGER BUNDLE
Price: €100.38 (inc. VAT)
CISCO IP PHONE POWER ADAPTER FOR 7800

IP PHONE POWER ADAPTER FOR 7800
Price: €42.86 (inc. VAT)
CISCO REAR RISER CARD W/CAGE+ CS073-14910-04

CISCO REAR RISER CARD W/CAGE+ CS073-14910-04
Price: €44.09 (inc. VAT)
CISCO - VIDEO CONFERENCING MOUNTING KIT - WALL MOUNTABLE - FOR SPARK ROOM 55 - GPL, ROOM 55 - MSRP, ROOM 5

Cisco - Video conferencing mounting kit - wall mountable - for Spark Room 55 - GPL, Room 55 - MSRP, Room 55 - Non Radio
Price: €308.88 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CTS-MIC-CLNG-G2= MICROPHONE TABLE MICROPHONE WHITE

TelePresence Ceiling Microphone (clips for grid ceiling mounting not included)
Price: €994.61 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 4 PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH

CISCO 4 PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH
Price: €105.04 (inc. VAT)
CISCO /QLOGIC 10GB CONVERGED COPPER HBA - HIGH PROFILE BRKT

CISCO/QLOGIC 10GB CONVERGED COPPER HBA - HIGH PROFILE BRKT
Price: €81.43 (inc. VAT)
CISCO CISCO FIREPOWER 1K SERIES

RACKMOUNT KIT FOR FPR-1010
Price: €216.82 (inc. VAT)
CISCO GLC-T NETWORK TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000 MBIT/S SFP

GLC-T, Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-T, SFP
Price: €45.19 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 16-PT ASYNC HWIC MODULE

CISCO 16-PT ASYNC HWIC MODULE
Price: €82.62 (inc. VAT)
CISCO INTEL XEON 8 CORE CPU E5-2667V4 25MB 3.20GHZ

CISCO INTEL XEON 8 CORE CPU E5-2667V4 25MB 3.20GHZ
Price: €1,830.19 (inc. VAT)
CISCO MEGA RAID SAS 9271-8I CNTL WITHOUT BATTERY

CISCO MEGA RAID SAS 9271-8I CNTL WITHOUT BATTERY
Price: €196.92 (inc. VAT)
CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD

CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD
Price: €55.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD

CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD
Price: €55.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 32MB CISCO ORIGINAL REFURB COMPACT FLASH CARD FOR 1800 SERIES, MEM1800-32CF

32MB Cisco Original Refurb Compact Flash Card for 1800 Series, MEM1800-32CF
Price: €47.51 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER NETWORK MEDIA CONVERTER 1000 MBIT/S 1310 NM

1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km
Price: €138.29 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER

CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER
Price: €31.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO UCS NIC M51KR-B BROADCOM NETWORK ADAPTER

CISCO UCS NIC M51KR-B BROADCOM NETWORK ADAPTER
Price: €196.92 (inc. VAT)
CISCO MEZZANINE CARD FOR CISCO B200 M2 BLADE SERVER

CISCO MEZZANINE CARD FOR CISCO B200 M2 BLADE SERVER
Price: €42.49 (inc. VAT)
CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD

CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD
Price: €55.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO INTEL XEON QC CPU E5540 8MB 2.53GHZ

CISCO INTEL XEON QC CPU E5540 8MB 2.53GHZ
Price: €59.11 (inc. VAT)
CISCO INTEL XEON CPU QC E5520 8M CACHE - 2.26 GHZ - 5.86 GT/S Q

CISCO INTEL XEON CPU QC E5520 8M CACHE - 2.26 GHZ - 5.86 GT/S Q
Price: €24.79 (inc. VAT)
CISCO INTEL XEON CPU QC X5550 8M CACHE - 2.66 GHZ - 6.40 GT/S Q

CISCO INTEL XEON CPU QC X5550 8M CACHE - 2.66 GHZ - 6.40 GT/S Q
Price: €24.79 (inc. VAT)
CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD

CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD
Price: €50.71 (inc. VAT)
CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD

CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD
Price: €59.11 (inc. VAT)
CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD - HIGH PROFILE BRACKET

CISCO UCS 10/100BASE-T/1GB NIC CARD - HIGH PROFILE BRACKET
Price: €59.11 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 82Q 8GB DUAL PORT PCI-E FC HBA - WITH HIGH PROFILE BRKT

CISCO 82Q 8GB DUAL PORT PCI-E FC HBA - WITH HIGH PROFILE BRKT
Price: €54.46 (inc. VAT)
CISCO /QLOGIC 10GB CONVERGED COPPER HBA - HIGH PROFILE BRKT

CISCO/QLOGIC 10GB CONVERGED COPPER HBA - HIGH PROFILE BRKT
Price: €81.43 (inc. VAT)
CISCO ONE-SLOT VOICE / FAX NETWORK MODULE

CISCO ONE-SLOT VOICE / FAX NETWORK MODULE
Price: €33.42 (inc. VAT)
CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD

CISCO LP2105-CI LIGHTPULSE 10GBE DP FCOE MEZZANINE CARD
Price: €55.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER

CISCO 4-PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET NIC PIX NETWORK ADAPTER
Price: €31.13 (inc. VAT)
CISCO PIX-VAC VPN PLUS ACCELERATOR CARD

CISCO PIX-VAC VPN PLUS ACCELERATOR CARD
Price: €32.71 (inc. VAT)
CISCO 1100W AC 80+ PLATINUM CONFIG 1

1100W AC 80+ PLATINUM CONFIG 1
Price: €1,125.68 (inc. VAT)
 
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...18 Next Page

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.