eJobber IT Reseller | Computer Cables | Low Prices | Fast Ireland Delivery

Computer Cables

Featured Products

MANUFACTURER ID:   236-184-001
INTERMEC 236-184-001 SIGNAL CABLE 1.98 M GREY


INTERMEC 236-184-001 SIGNAL CABLE 1.98 M GREY
Price: €83.71 (inc. VAT)
 
 
Products (Total Items: 304)
Sort by

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.GPGN2.005
ACER CABLE HDD


ACER CABLE HDD
Price: €9.00 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.GSUN2.002
ACER CABLE HDD


ACER CABLE HDD
Price: €34.75 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.MNDN7.002
ACER CABLE FFC MB-TOUCHPAD


ACER CABLE FFC MB-TOUCHPAD
Price: €38.16 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.MVHN7.001
ACER CABLE DC-IN 65W


ACER CABLE DC-IN 65W
Price: €38.23 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.SHXN7.006
ACER CABLE EDP


ACER CABLE EDP
Price: €37.54 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   27.RJW02.006
ACER POWER CABLE


ACER POWER CABLE
Price: €37.54 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.AUQ07.001
ACER CABLE LCD


ACER CABLE LCD

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.GM1N2.004
ACER CABLE DC-IN


ACER CABLE DC-IN
Price: €22.03 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.GM1N2.008
ACER CABLE LCD EDP


ACER CABLE LCD EDP
Price: €43.92 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.GP8N2.004
ACER CABLE HDD


ACER CABLE HDD
Price: €9.00 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.ML9N2.005
ACER CABLE EDP FOR UMA


ACER CABLE EDP FOR UMA
Price: €9.00 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.MNSN2.002
ACER CABLE EDP FOR DIS


ACER CABLE EDP FOR DIS
Price: €9.00 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.RYNN5.005
ACER CABLE EDP


ACER CABLE EDP
Price: €19.09 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   50.MQJN1.004
ACER CABLE HDD FFC


ACER CABLE HDD FFC
Price: €9.60 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   27.RJW02.003
ACER POWER CABLE EU


ACER POWER CABLE EU
Price: €19.80 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   AMFI2IN1-100CM-CWH
ADATA SYNC & CHARGE CABLE 2-IN-1


ADATA SYNC & CHARGE CABLE 2-IN-1
Price: €10.80 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   923-0496
APPLE INTERPOSER BOARD FLEX CABLE


APPLE INTERPOSER BOARD FLEX CABLE

MANUFACTURER ID:   F3N405CP1.8M
BELKIN F3N405CP1.8M F3N405CP 1.8M 9-P WHITE


BELKIN F3N405CP1.8M F3N405CP 1.8M 9-P WHITE
Price: €34.75 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   58-1000027-01
BROCADE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP+ COPPER CABLE WALT


BROCADE DIRECT ATTACHED SFP+ COPPER CABLE WALT



CISCO CAB-STACK-1M= 1M STACKING CABLE SCSI GREY VHDCI
Price: €90.88 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   CAB-232MT=
CISCO RS-232 CABLE


CISCO RS-232 CABLE



DATALOGIC 8-0730-39 RS-232, 9D, SNI BEETLE SIGNAL CABLE 4.5 M
Price: €38.39 (ex. VAT)



DATALOGIC 8-0730-30 RS-232 9D 4.5M SIGNAL CABLE
Price: €38.39 (ex. VAT)



DATALOGIC CAB-477 RS-232 25P 7.6M SIGNAL CABLE
€60.49 SALE €41.15 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   CAB-505
DATALOGIC CAB-505 BLACK SIGNAL CABLE


DATALOGIC CAB-505 BLACK SIGNAL CABLE
Price: €52.69 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   249YD
DELL LVDS CABLE


DELL LVDS CABLE
Price: €41.77 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   MC360-RFB
DELL BACKPLANE CABLE REFURBISHED


DELL BACKPLANE CABLE REFURBISHED
Price: €49.49 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   MY399-RFB
DELL ASSY CABLE COAX LCD D620ATG REFURBISHED


DELL ASSY CABLE COAX LCD D620ATG REFURBISHED
Price: €49.94 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   M61W4
DELL 250W PFC CABLE


DELL 250W PFC CABLE
Price: €47.52 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   GYK61
DELL CABLE HD MINI SAS 12GB/S


DELL CABLE HD MINI SAS 12GB/S
Price: €62.32 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   12GYY
DELL CISCO STACKWISE 3M STACKING CABLE


DELL CISCO STACKWISE 3M STACKING CABLE

MANUFACTURER ID:   DA-70202
DIGITUS DA-70202 SIGNAL CABLE BLACK


DIGITUS DA-70202 SIGNAL CABLE BLACK
Price: €22.75 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   2080616
EPSON CABLE HEAD


EPSON CABLE HEAD
Price: €31.74 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   2157178
EPSON CABLE MINI DIN LCU


EPSON CABLE MINI DIN LCU
Price: €20.16 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   2119285
EPSON I/F CABLE USB20


EPSON I/F CABLE USB20
Price: €8.21 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP000106959
HPE BATTERY CABLE ASM - 16-PIN


HPE BATTERY CABLE ASM - 16-PIN
Price: €57.07 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001225637
HPE BATTERY CABLE KIT SA P400 24IN


HPE BATTERY CABLE KIT SA P400 24IN
Price: €15.76 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   AJ835A
HPE CABLE LC/LC MULTIMODE OM3 2M


HPE CABLE LC/LC MULTIMODE OM3 2M
Price: €60.61 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001227350
HPE MINI SAS CABLE


HPE MINI SAS CABLE
Price: €58.62 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   592266-001
HPE CABLE CLI USB


HPE CABLE CLI USB
€152.84 SALE €109.18 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   747560-001-RFB
HPE POWER CABLE HDD BACKPLANE REFURBISHED


HPE POWER CABLE HDD BACKPLANE REFURBISHED
Price: €96.73 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9283B-RFB
HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE REFURBISHED


HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE REFURBISHED
€148.49 SALE €130.26 (ex. VAT)
Sale



HPE HEWLETT-PACKARD MRY CARRIAGE PCA W/ LINE-SENSOR CABLE
Price: €130.48 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001235698
HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE


HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE
Price: €126.77 (ex. VAT)



HPE 332616-001 68PIN VHDCI (M) 1.8 M SCSI CABLE EXTERNAL 68-P
€179.11 SALE €161.35 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   JH694A
HPE ENT CABLE 10G SFP+ TO


HPE ENT CABLE 10G SFP+ TO
Price: €169.12 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9578A
HPE J9578A 3800 SIGNAL CABLE 0.5 M BLACK


HPE J9578A 3800 SIGNAL CABLE 0.5 M BLACK
€333.10 SALE €217.72 (ex. VAT)
Sale



HPE C2363B VHDTS68/HDTS68 SCSI CABLE EXTERNAL 10 M 68-P
€362.06 SALE €260.47 (ex. VAT)
Sale



HPE J9579A ARUBA 3800/3810M 3M STACKING CABLE SIGNAL BLACK
€408.77 SALE €270.71 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9734A
HPE 2920 0.5M STACKING CABLE


HPE 2920 0.5M STACKING CABLE
Price: €84.24 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   784622-001
HPE POWER CABLE KIT


HPE POWER CABLE KIT
Price: €99.35 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9281B
HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M CABLE


HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M CABLE
Price: €123.72 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9283B
HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE


HPE PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 3M CABLE
€151.93 SALE €133.27 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   410123-B28
HPE 410123-B28 15M 4X DDR COPPER CABLE


HPE 410123-B28 15M 4X DDR COPPER CABLE
Price: €66.59 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9302A
HPE J9302A X244 SIGNAL CABLE 5 M BLACK


HPE J9302A X244 SIGNAL CABLE 5 M BLACK
€54.52 SALE €46.20 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   J9943A
HPE ENT POWER CABLE 2.5M


HPE ENT POWER CABLE 2.5M

MANUFACTURER ID:   487970-001
HPE PROCURVE BLC SFP 7M 10GBE COPPER CABLE


HPE PROCURVE BLC SFP 7M 10GBE COPPER CABLE

MANUFACTURER ID:   348406-B21
HPE CISCO RS-232 CABLE DTE MALE 10FT


HPE CISCO RS-232 CABLE DTE MALE 10FT



HPE DELL MCCAVE CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM KIT R510/R515

MANUFACTURER ID:   PD088D
HPE EPS/RPS CABLE ASSEMBLY - 2.0M


HPE EPS/RPS CABLE ASSEMBLY - 2.0M

MANUFACTURER ID:   AH232-6703A
HPE CPU POWER MVR CABLE FOR BL870C


HPE CPU POWER MVR CABLE FOR BL870C

MANUFACTURER ID:   670760-B22
HPE 5M IB FDR QSFP OPTICAL CABLE


HPE 5M IB FDR QSFP OPTICAL CABLE
€245.95 SALE €167.32 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   221692-B27
HPE CABLE FC LC/LC 50M SHORTWAVE


HPE CABLE FC LC/LC 50M SHORTWAVE
€180.12 SALE €134.42 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   JL271A
HPE X240 100G QSFP28 1M DAC CABLE


HPE X240 100G QSFP28 1M DAC CABLE
€580.04 SALE €397.30 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   AF613A
HPE 1X4 KVM CONSOLE 6FT USB CABLE


HPE 1X4 KVM CONSOLE 6FT USB CABLE
€125.78 SALE €99.19 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   439329-001
HPE MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8087


HPE MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8087



HPE SSA70 HARD DRIVE DRAWER WITH BACKPLANE ANDCABLES

MANUFACTURER ID:   444477-B27
HPE BL C-CLASS C7000 10GB 15M CX4 CABLE


HPE BL C-CLASS C7000 10GB 15M CX4 CABLE
€263.74 SALE €209.30 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   790520-001
HPE MINI-SAS CABLE ASSEMBLY


HPE MINI-SAS CABLE ASSEMBLY

MANUFACTURER ID:   747559-001-RFB
HPE CABLE KIT SAS 8SFF REFURBISHED


HPE CABLE KIT SAS 8SFF REFURBISHED
Price: €80.82 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   784621-001-RFB
HPE DL380 G9 MINI SAS CABLE REFURBISHED


HPE DL380 G9 MINI SAS CABLE REFURBISHED
€98.89 SALE €84.52 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001224860
HPE DL36X INT SAS 13 3/8 CABLE


HPE DL36X INT SAS 13 3/8 CABLE
Price: €26.87 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001225112
HPE 2M MINI SAS TO CABLE


HPE 2M MINI SAS TO CABLE
€163.49 SALE €124.80 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001227742
HPE SFP 4GB .2M FC CABLE


HPE SFP 4GB .2M FC CABLE
Price: €27.44 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001228764
HPE CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM DL380 G6


HPE CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM DL380 G6
Price: €72.85 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001232046
HPE CABLE KIT SAS 8SFF


HPE CABLE KIT SAS 8SFF
Price: €123.70 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001232402
HPE DL380 G9 MINI SAS CABLE


HPE DL380 G9 MINI SAS CABLE
Price: €107.68 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001233284
HPE SAS MIN-MIN 1 X 2M CABLE AS


HPE SAS MIN-MIN 1 X 2M CABLE AS

MANUFACTURER ID:   784627-001
HPE MINI-SAS CABLE KIT


HPE MINI-SAS CABLE KIT
€225.16 SALE €171.88 (ex. VAT)
Sale

MANUFACTURER ID:   595851-002-RFB
HPE CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM DL380 G6 REFURBISHED


HPE CABLE MANAGEMENT ARM DL380 G6 REFURBISHED
Price: €36.70 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   509506-001-RFB
HPE SFP 4GB .2M FC CABLE REFURBISHED


HPE SFP 4GB .2M FC CABLE REFURBISHED
Price: €26.50 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   RP001227825
HPE POWER CABLE 430MM


HPE POWER CABLE 430MM

MANUFACTURER ID:   488137-001
HPE SMART ARRAY P800 CABLE


HPE SMART ARRAY P800 CABLE
Price: €64.38 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   672242-B21
HPE 1U GEN8 SMART ARRAY CABLE KIT


HPE 1U GEN8 SMART ARRAY CABLE KIT

MANUFACTURER ID:   5S-5S000-3
HONEYWELL CABLE RS232 V-LINK 2.9M


HONEYWELL CABLE RS232 V-LINK 2.9M
Price: €35.32 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   9000090CABLE
HONEYWELL CABLE AC POWER C14 SCHUKO


HONEYWELL CABLE AC POWER C14 SCHUKO
Price: €40.51 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   59-59002-3
HONEYWELL KBW CABLE


HONEYWELL KBW CABLE
Price: €40.21 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   CBL-120-300-C00
HONEYWELL CABLE RS232C (+/- 12V SIGNALS)


HONEYWELL CABLE RS232C (+/- 12V SIGNALS)
Price: €56.38 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   GS567AA
HP DMS 59 DUAL VGA CABLE KIT


HP DMS 59 DUAL VGA CABLE KIT
Price: €66.07 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   924930-001
HP CABLE LCD NON-TS


HP CABLE LCD NON-TS
Price: €46.64 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   813943-001
HP DIPLAY PANEL CABLE


HP DIPLAY PANEL CABLE
Price: €41.18 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   729896-001
HP CABLE ASSEMBLY AUX-N


HP CABLE ASSEMBLY AUX-N
Price: €49.25 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   AU656AA
HP DOCKING STATION CABLE LOCK


HP DOCKING STATION CABLE LOCK
Price: €54.97 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   761971-001
HP I/O BOARD WITH CABLE


HP I/O BOARD WITH CABLE
Price: €48.54 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   T1A62AA
HP KEYED CABLE LOCK 10MM


HP KEYED CABLE LOCK 10MM
Price: €58.76 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   830757-001
HP CABLE POWER BD


HP CABLE POWER BD
Price: €58.02 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   858969-001
HP CABLE HDD


HP CABLE HDD
Price: €54.97 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   926874-001
HP CABLE HDD


HP CABLE HDD
Price: €33.61 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   927917-001
HP CABLE HDD


HP CABLE HDD
Price: €54.97 (ex. VAT)

MANUFACTURER ID:   930596-001
HP CABLE HDD


HP CABLE HDD
Price: €47.95 (ex. VAT)
 
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.