Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

Products (Total Items: 3)
Sort by



Digitus DK-292SCA3LC-01 fibre optic cable 1 m OS1 SC/APC LC/PC Yellow

€10.26



MANUFACTURER ID:   DK-293LCA3LC-02
Digitus DK-293LCA3LC-02 fibre optic cable 2 m LC Yellow


Digitus DK-293LCA3LC-02 fibre optic cable 2 m LC Yellow

€10.34





Digitus DK-292SCA3LC-05 fibre optic cable 5 m OS1 SC/APC LC/PC Yellow

€11.76


Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

For Sales and Advice (Mon - Fri 9am - 6pm GMT)

Email us or Call us: +353 (0) 1588 3995 - Calls charged at Local Rates

Alternatively use the Chat window - Chat is monitored by fully qualified Pre-sales Team

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.